SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
North Dakota1112222222
Alaska Anchorage2141919191
New Hampshire311113
Michigan4181515154
Cornell5303335
Sacred Heart6294446
Union7285557
Brown8276668
Connecticut9267779
Maine102588810
Yale112499911
Alabama-Huntsville122310101012
Dartmouth132211111113
Miami142112121214
Princeton152013131315
Harvard161914141416
Notre Dame171616161617
Merrimack181722218
Boston University19217171719
Providence201518181820
Alaska211320202021
Army221221212122
Denver231023232323
Bemidji State24924242424
Niagara25825252525
Air Force26726262626
MSU-Mankato27627272727
Colgate28528282828
Minnesota-Duluth29429292929
St Cloud St30330303030
St. Lawrence313131313131