Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
North Dakota111198
MSU-Mankato22221310
Michigan Tech35532915
Minnesota-Duluth4331711
Miami544745
Nebraska-Omaha6661433
Denver7881554
Boston University87751623
Boston College99991214
Quinnipiac10111062635
Bowling Green111212103016
St Cloud St1214143122
Minnesota131313161113
Providence141011111822
Mass.-Lowell151515131721
Michigan161717123532
Yale17161684347
Bemidji State18232329109
Vermont191919201420
Northeastern20181827811
Colgate212020182737
Western Michigan2224243866
St. Lawrence232121213336
Harvard242222251519
Alaska252727263826
Dartmouth262626233641
Penn State272929224848
Northern Michigan282828303129
Cornell293131342327
New Hampshire303333392217
Michigan State313232333940
Merrimack323030352534
Notre Dame333534372433
Union343435364543
Ferris State353737414128
Ohio State364141472118
Robert Morris37252545652
Maine384343433739
Connecticut393939462830
Clarkson404040453445
Massachusetts414545491924
Brown424646484446
Rensselaer434747513231
Colorado College4452525977
Alaska Anchorage455353524638
Alabama-Huntsville464949504742
Canisius473838195957
Lake Superior485454544025
Bentley493636245555
Mercyhurst504242285151
Wisconsin515555582012
RIT524444325050
Princeton535656574244
Sacred Heart545050444949
Holy Cross554848405258
Air Force565151425456
Army575757535759
American Int'l585858555854
Niagara595959565353
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015