Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
North Dakota111488
Boston University23321111
MSU-Mankato32212022
Miami476944
Denver5641233
Michigan Tech68833127
Minnesota-Duluth7452512
Providence85761212
Nebraska-Omaha9991855
St Cloud St1010103121
Boston College111212171010
Mass.-Lowell121415141515
Minnesota131111111419
Quinnipiac14151482728
Bowling Green15161674435
Harvard161313151820
Colgate171718102630
Vermont181817201316
Yale191919132932
Michigan202020163734
Northeastern2121223399
Western Michigan2224244066
New Hampshire232727321713
St. Lawrence242221213638
Dartmouth252525233337
Alaska262626194846
Bemidji State272828351614
Notre Dame283131342124
Merrimack292929371921
Union303030303836
Michigan State313232293939
Penn State323333264747
Cornell333737383029
Ferris State343434364140
Ohio State353838432826
Maine364242452323
Northern Michigan373535393443
Robert Morris38232355654
Connecticut394343472525
Massachusetts404545482218
Clarkson414444464248
Rensselaer424646493233
Colorado College4351515677
RIT443636244949
Brown454747503541
Canisius464040225755
Mercyhurst473939275050
Alaska Anchorage485252514544
Bentley494141285353
Alabama-Huntsville505353534645
Lake Superior515454544331
Wisconsin525555582417
Sacred Heart535050445152
Air Force544949425557
Holy Cross554848415258
Princeton565656594042
Army575757525859
Niagara585858555451
American Int'l595959575956
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015