SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Denver111278
Minnesota-Duluth222313
Harvard33312720
Mass.-Lowell44451912
Boston University5559109
Western Michigan6881765
Notre Dame71111101411
North Dakota812122434
Penn State97771725
Cornell10131382923
Minnesota1166111117
Union129963831
Providence131514132018
Boston College14141521910
Vermont151717191614
Nebraska-Omaha1619193087
Wisconsin171818231316
Ohio State181616162328
Air Force19101044040
Northeastern202120271515
Quinnipiac212021183433
St Cloud St2222223556
St. Lawrence232323262821
Clarkson242424292524
Merrimack252929312222
Miami2631314942
Yale273232343030
MSU-Mankato282727155046
Michigan Tech292828204441
Robert Morris302626124649
Michigan313737421819
New Hampshire323535372626
Princeton333333333636
Canisius342525145154
Bemidji State353030224342
Connecticut363434363232
Colorado College3739395521
Bowling Green383838285348
Army393636255258
Dartmouth404343473334
Maine414646483135
Arizona State424444522429
Holy Cross434040324855
Michigan State444747561213
Bentley454141394143
Colgate465050513537
Sacred Heart474242414245
Northern Michigan484848464544
Ferris State494949405752
Mercyhurst504545384959
Lake Superior515353435956
RIT525151444750
Alaska535252455651
Rensselaer545555573939
Alaska Anchorage555757545447
American Int'l565454505860
Massachusetts575858592127
Alabama-Huntsville585656536057
Brown595959603738
Niagara606060585553