Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Quinnipiac11212517
St Cloud St221445
North Dakota33322418
Boston College44431813
Providence55562015
Michigan66652231
Notre Dame77781214
Boston University8881287
Yale9111173021
Denver1010101533
Nebraska-Omaha119914711
Harvard1212121696
Mass.-Lowell131313103835
Miami1420203311
Penn State15141493738
Rensselaer161616221920
Cornell171515172826
Minnesota18191726610
St. Lawrence191718252119
Minnesota-Duluth2023233454
Clarkson211819183334
Michigan Tech222121114444
MSU-Mankato232424213228
Dartmouth242222281316
Northeastern25272735109
Union262929302625
Bowling Green272626193940
Ferris State282828204346
Vermont293434371512
Western Michigan3035355122
Robert Morris312525135150
Bemidji State323333274543
Northern Michigan333232314142
New Hampshire343636393130
Ohio State353737451423
Merrimack364040443429
Wisconsin373838461727
Holy Cross383030245051
Air Force393131235352
Alaska Anchorage404444404747
Connecticut414141434041
Massachusetts424545483637
Maine434949493532
Michigan State445050541622
Colorado College45484858118
Colgate464646522936
Mercyhurst473939295657
Brown485252552324
RIT494242325955
Lake Superior505353474848
Princeton515555562733
Alaska525656504949
Army534343365559
Alabama-Huntsville545757534645
Bentley554747385454
Canisius565151425253
Sacred Heart575454415756
Niagara585858575858
Arizona State595959604239
American Int'l606060596060
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2016