SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Denver111256
Minnesota-Duluth222311
Harvard33312019
Mass.-Lowell44461712
Boston University555999
Western Michigan6661775
Notre Dame799111111
North Dakota812122434
Minnesota977101214
Cornell10131372924
Penn State118881621
Union12101053832
Providence131514142118
Boston College141415211010
Vermont151717191916
Nebraska-Omaha1619193088
Ohio State171616162327
Wisconsin181818231415
St Cloud St1920203567
Air Force20111144040
Northeastern212221271517
Quinnipiac222122183433
St. Lawrence232323262822
Clarkson242424292625
Miami2531314943
Merrimack263030312523
MSU-Mankato272727154845
Michigan Tech282828204441
Yale293232343030
Robert Morris302626124650
Michigan313737421820
Bemidji State322929224242
New Hampshire333535372726
Princeton343333333636
Colorado College3539395522
Canisius362525135155
Connecticut373434363231
Bowling Green383838285248
Army393636255358
Dartmouth404343473335
Maine414646483134
Arizona State424444522229
Michigan State434747561313
Holy Cross444040324957
Bentley454141394144
Colgate465050513537
Sacred Heart474242414346
Northern Michigan484848464543
Ferris State494949405751
Mercyhurst504545385059
Lake Superior515353435953
Alaska525252455649
RIT535151444752
Rensselaer545555573939
Alaska Anchorage555757545447
American Int'l565454505860
Alabama-Huntsville575656536056
Massachusetts585858582428
Brown595959603738
Niagara606060595554