SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Penn State12212736
Minnesota-Duluth211211
Denver333348
Harvard44442420
Vermont55571315
Boston College67782223
North Dakota7881732
Boston University899131010
Ohio State96662830
Mass.-Lowell1010101953
Quinnipiac111515111916
Western Michigan1211111699
St. Lawrence131818151711
Minnesota1412122275
Notre Dame1517172364
Cornell161616103333
Union17141453846
St Cloud St1813132626
Clarkson192222201619
Nebraska-Omaha202121181422
Bemidji State21202094450
MSU-Mankato222424143934
Robert Morris231919123040
Wisconsin242828252925
Michigan253131352512
Connecticut262626342021
Northeastern273030391217
Michigan Tech282323213741
Air Force292525293435
Merrimack303535314029
New Hampshire313333244644
Dartmouth32272742814
Providence333232362627
Yale344040374231
Michigan State353434401826
Massachusetts364343471518
Army373636284853
Miami384242512113
Holy Cross393737275357
RIT402929304956
Lake Superior413939325049
Bowling Green423838335551
Maine434444453232
Canisius444141384145
Princeton454545522324
Colorado College46484857117
Sacred Heart474646464343
Colgate484747493538
Ferris State495151445754
Alaska505050534537
Bentley514949485152
American Int'l525252415960
Arizona State535454553128
Mercyhurst545353435859
Northern Michigan555656545439
Alabama-Huntsville565555506058
Brown575858584742
Rensselaer585757593647
Niagara595959565655
Alaska Anchorage606060605248