SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
St Cloud St111113
Notre Dame222379
Clarkson33342018
Cornell44422528
Denver555651
Ohio State68871113
North Dakota77710108
MSU-Mankato86651724
Western Michigan910101965
Minnesota10992842
Penn State111111112120
Providence121212121317
Miami1319193287
Boston College141414171614
Colorado College151616261510
Nebraska-Omaha1615153924
Minnesota-Duluth1717173536
Northeastern18131392933
Wisconsin192121291215
Bowling Green202020131926
Mass.-Lowell212525252621
New Hampshire222424162823
Canisius23181883446
Michigan State24262636912
Michigan252727301819
Boston University263131421411
Massachusetts272222143031
Maine283232232727
Colgate292323183138
Union303030203739
Northern Michigan312828213942
Niagara322929154050
Bemidji State333939274644
Connecticut344040443325
RIT353333244249
Michigan Tech363737225652
Harvard373636413632
Merrimack384343512316
Army393434334151
Mercyhurst403838384545
Bentley413535345254
Holy Cross424242315557
Air Force434141375153
Quinnipiac444747484736
Ferris State454444435347
Princeton465050405755
Robert Morris474646503234
Vermont485454544829
Alabama-Huntsville494949525040
American Int'l505151494948
Arizona State515353533837
Brown524848455860
Yale534545465459
Alaska545555475958
Sacred Heart555656563535
Rensselaer565252582430
Dartmouth575757574441
Lake Superior585858554343
St. Lawrence595959602222
Alaska Anchorage606060596056