Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Alaska11010793
Western Michigan2373740231
Robert Morris39961618
Bowling Green4131312316
Ferris State53434332914
Alaska Anchorage61515201112
Canisius7161621324
Merrimack81414102219
Miami9282818375
Clarkson10323230277
Michigan11262632149
New Hampshire12272724258
Maine13444446432
Penn State143131233810
Mass.-Lowell151717161522
St. Lawrence162121251311
Mercyhurst172323282017
Army183939294413
Boston College192525144221
Connecticut203030421816
Air Force214040373915
RIT223535312820
Sacred Heart233838393624
Quinnipiac243636362623
Bentley252424223325
Alabama-Huntsville264848524526
Rensselaer274949474927
Northeastern284747534029
Colgate29229531
Holy Cross304545414632
Colorado College314646384730
American Int'l325050485228
Niagara335151514833
Harvard345756565635
Princeton355854545436
Yale365955555537
Dartmouth375657595938
Brown385559575739
Lake Superior395252495134
Wisconsin405353505340
Cornell415458585841
Michigan State424343434142
Notre Dame432020171757
MSU-Mankato448819745
Massachusetts452929343047
Minnesota46114144
Boston University47111123450
Nebraska-Omaha48121213649
St Cloud St491919271258
North Dakota501818112455
Northern Michigan51771846
Denver526615452
Minnesota-Duluth532222262148
Ohio State544141443559
Michigan Tech55335354
Union56448253
Bemidji State573333451951
Vermont585531056
Providence594242355043
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014