Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Union11111111
Minnesota222213
Boston College333374
Mass.-Lowell44452113
St Cloud St56791210
Ferris State67644046
Quinnipiac78873631
Wisconsin85561933
Providence91010102420
Notre Dame10991335
North Dakota111111112021
Cornell121616122819
Colgate1313131798
Vermont1414142147
MSU-Mankato15121284343
New Hampshire1617182456
Michigan171515181023
Northeastern181817192527
Yale191919153737
Minnesota-Duluth2021223362
Western Michigan212223293226
Ohio State222020231339
Denver232321253434
Maine242424312628
Bowling Green252626284441
Clarkson262525264245
Nebraska-Omaha272929352317
Alaska283030274747
Alaska Anchorage292727304544
Rensselaer302828343330
Miami31313141179
St. Lawrence323333382916
Lake Superior333434363836
Brown343737433018
Michigan Tech353636393938
Harvard364041472725
Northern Michigan373940424640
Michigan State383839441842
Dartmouth394343492215
Boston University404545501614
Bemidji State414646483535
Mercyhurst423232144848
Colorado College43515155151
Massachusetts44474752812
Air Force453535165349
Merrimack464949541424
Bentley474138205956
Connecticut484242225854
Penn State49525256232
Robert Morris504444325255
Canisius514848374950
Princeton525555573122
Niagara535050405051
RIT545454465152
Holy Cross555353455453
Sacred Heart565656515558
American Int'l575757535757
Alabama-Huntsville585858594129
Army595959585659
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014