SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Alaska Anchorage1525246491
Wisconsin2404047182
RIT3414233593
Connecticut4424144384
Colgate5444450245
Michigan State6434349166
New Hampshire7393943337
Western Michigan838385218
Ferris State9333431439
Bemidji State103232284410
Northern Michigan113433324111
Mercyhurst123535225712
Vermont133737421213
Merrimack143636383514
Army154545365315
Brown164747552116
Princeton175656572817
Alaska185555484718
Alabama-Huntsville195757534619
Niagara205858565620
American Int'l216060586021
Arizona State225959604022
Canisius235454455223
Colorado College24535359524
Massachusetts254848543025
Ohio State263131371426
Sacred Heart274949405527
Bentley285050395828
Maine295151513429
Lake Superior304646414830
Holy Cross313030175431
Yale3210963132
Mass.-Lowell33911103633
Boston University34111013934
Minnesota-Duluth35121229235
Michigan Tech36141484536
Harvard371313191137
Notre Dame3888121038
Michigan397772039
St Cloud St40335740
Quinnipiac412212541
Boston College424441942
Providence435532343
Denver44669444
Nebraska-Omaha45151525645
Robert Morris461616115146
Rensselaer472525262747
St. Lawrence482424232648
Bowling Green492626154249
Dartmouth502727341550
Union512929302951
Air Force522828165052
Clarkson532322203253
MSU-Mankato542223183954
Minnesota55181727855
Cornell561718212256
Northeastern571919241757
Penn State582020143758
Miami59212135359
North Dakota601121360