Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
North Dakota111388
Boston University23321114
MSU-Mankato32211919
Miami466944
Denver5441233
Michigan Tech67743124
Minnesota-Duluth7552512
Nebraska-Omaha8881655
St Cloud St910103121
Providence109981613
Minnesota111111111218
Boston College12121218910
Mass.-Lowell131717141515
Quinnipiac14151472729
Bowling Green15141564435
Harvard161313151820
Colgate171616102630
Vermont181918201316
Yale191819133033
Michigan202020173834
Western Michigan2122224066
Northeastern22232333109
St. Lawrence232121223537
New Hampshire242727321712
Dartmouth252525233338
Bemidji State262828351411
Alaska272626194846
Notre Dame283131342125
Union292929303736
Merrimack303030372022
Michigan State313232294040
Penn State323333264747
Cornell333737382928
Ferris State343434364139
Ohio State353838432826
Northern Michigan363535393441
Maine374242452423
Robert Morris38242455654
Connecticut394343472527
Massachusetts404545482221
Clarkson414444464348
Rensselaer424646493232
Colorado College4351515677
RIT443636244949
Brown454747503642
Canisius464040215755
Alaska Anchorage475252524645
Mercyhurst483939275050
Bentley494141285353
Alabama-Huntsville505353534544
Lake Superior515454544231
Wisconsin525555582317
Sacred Heart535050445152
Air Force544949425557
Holy Cross554848415258
Princeton565656593943
Army575757515859
Niagara585858555451
American Int'l595959575956
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015