Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Alaska Anchorage1303030301
Penn State2401112
Lake Superior3392223
Alaska4413334
Ohio State5424445
Northern Michigan6445556
Michigan State7436667
Bowling Green8387778
Wisconsin9378889
Minnesota103399910
Minnesota-Duluth113210101011
Bemidji State123411111112
American Int'l133512121213
Air Force143613131314
Sacred Heart154514141415
Union164615151516
Quinnipiac175516161617
Canisius185417171718
Mass.-Lowell195618181819
Boston University205719191920
Merrimack215920202021
Providence225821212122
Bentley235322222223
Boston College245223232324
Rensselaer254824242425
St. Lawrence264725252526
Yale274926262627
Michigan Tech285027272728
Harvard295128282829
North Dakota303129292930
Colorado College31159595931
Alabama-Huntsville321133333332
Nebraska-Omaha331031313133
Notre Dame341234343434
Michigan351336363635
Connecticut361544444436
Miami371435353537
Western Michigan38932323238
Ferris State39837373739
Robert Morris40441414140
St Cloud St41339393941
Vermont42542424242
RIT43643434343
Niagara44738383844
Clarkson451645454545
Colgate461755555546
Mercyhurst472648484847
Holy Cross482546464648
Northeastern492749494949
Maine502851515150
Massachusetts512950505051
Army522447474752
New Hampshire532352525253
Brown541956565654
Princeton551854545455
MSU-Mankato562057575756
Cornell572158585857
Dartmouth582253535358
Denver59240404059
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014