Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
MSU-Mankato111522
Nebraska-Omaha222843
Minnesota-Duluth3341931
Michigan Tech455169
Minnesota5431515
Bowling Green6776118
Miami7661356
North Dakota8111191712
Harvard9121233225
Denver10101012916
Boston University118841428
Quinnipiac121313141522
Mass.-Lowell131414112226
Vermont1499102334
Yale151515201220
St Cloud St1621213477
St. Lawrence171717211921
Colgate181919162631
Providence192222253015
Penn State201616172135
Bemidji State2137375484
Cornell222828361010
Clarkson232525282517
Merrimack241818182039
Notre Dame252626271819
Boston College262323223530
Ohio State273535421311
Connecticut283030411614
Ferris State292929264032
Rensselaer303232302823
Union313434243938
Michigan323333352924
Northern Michigan33202074853
Robert Morris34242425758
Western Michigan354343463113
Mercyhurst363131234547
Alaska372727293336
Dartmouth384242443729
Bentley393636384143
Michigan State404444434340
Alaska Anchorage413838374446
Sacred Heart424039324751
Princeton435050582418
Holy Cross443940315152
New Hampshire454646453444
Air Force464949404948
RIT474848395250
Canisius484545335556
Brown494747533833
Northeastern505353573627
Maine515556515442
Alabama-Huntsville524141472745
Colorado College535151504237
Massachusetts545252494649
Lake Superior555454565041
Army565757485855
Niagara575655555354
American Int'l585858525957
Wisconsin595959595659
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014