Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
MSU-Mankato111543
Michigan Tech2662167
Minnesota-Duluth3331411
Harvard42211416
Nebraska-Omaha5441022
Miami6551134
Bowling Green7996178
North Dakota8101081311
Boston University98871019
Minnesota10111112610
Denver111313151114
Vermont127733144
Mass.-Lowell13121292325
Providence141717211912
Quinnipiac151818162623
Yale161515181826
Merrimack171414171530
Dartmouth181919242021
Cornell1927263379
St Cloud St2024244055
Penn State211616133842
Colgate222020232432
Boston College232323263629
Bemidji State24383843126
Union252525203939
Michigan263030293528
Alaska272222283035
St. Lawrence282627323227
Western Michigan293636372917
Notre Dame303232343331
Clarkson313131352822
Northern Michigan322828224546
Ohio State33343442813
Robert Morris34212145759
Mercyhurst352929194949
Ferris State363333274848
Connecticut37353548915
Northeastern384040462518
Rensselaer394141472724
Michigan State404343384645
Alaska Anchorage414242364347
Bentley423939305053
Holy Cross433737255457
New Hampshire444445454040
Brown454848503737
Maine465454514736
Canisius474544315358
Princeton485353572120
RIT495050395652
Sacred Heart504949415251
Air Force515252445150
Colorado College524646542238
Massachusetts535151524143
Alabama-Huntsville544747553441
Lake Superior555555584234
Army565656495554
Wisconsin575757594433
American Int'l585859535955
Niagara595958565856
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014