Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Alaska Anchorage1303030301
Connecticut2401112
Nebraska-Omaha3392223
Western Michigan4413334
Michigan State5424445
Notre Dame6445556
Miami7436667
Lake Superior8387778
Ferris State9378889
St Cloud St103399910
Minnesota113210101011
Robert Morris123411111112
Vermont133512121213
Niagara143613131314
Sacred Heart154514141415
Union164615151516
Quinnipiac175516161617
Canisius185417171718
Mass.-Lowell195618181819
Boston University205719191920
Merrimack215920202021
Providence225821212122
Bentley235322222223
Boston College245223232324
Rensselaer254824242425
St. Lawrence264725252526
Yale274926262627
Michigan Tech285027272728
Harvard295128282829
Colorado College303129292930
Denver31159595931
Penn State321133333332
Alabama-Huntsville331031313133
Alaska341234343434
Ohio State351336363635
American Int'l361544444436
Northern Michigan371435353537
Bowling Green38932323238
Michigan39837373739
North Dakota40441414140
Wisconsin41339393941
RIT42542424242
Air Force43643434343
Bemidji State44738383844
Clarkson451645454545
Colgate461755555546
Mercyhurst472648484847
Holy Cross482546464648
Northeastern492749494949
Maine502851515150
Massachusetts512950505051
Army522447474752
New Hampshire532352525253
Brown541956565654
Princeton551854545455
MSU-Mankato562057575756
Cornell572158585857
Dartmouth582253535358
Minnesota-Duluth59240404059
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015