Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
MSU-Mankato1111910
North Dakota22221414
Nebraska-Omaha344843
Boston University43331317
Minnesota-Duluth5772111
Michigan Tech6101062215
Bowling Green76671516
Harvard85552326
Miami9881834
Denver1011111755
Providence1199111213
Michigan12121293030
Mass.-Lowell131414102122
Boston College141313142021
Vermont151515131828
Merrimack161616162427
Quinnipiac171919122833
Colgate181818192534
Minnesota19202025712
St Cloud St2026264122
Yale211717154144
Western Michigan22212127811
Northeastern23252532108
St. Lawrence242222242632
Penn State252424204447
Bemidji State26282840116
Cornell273131331720
Alaska283232303523
Northern Michigan292727284038
Union302929264546
Robert Morris31232345252
Clarkson323030313237
Dartmouth333333342736
Ferris State343939364639
Notre Dame353535393340
Michigan State363838384345
Ohio State373737471918
Connecticut383636453129
New Hampshire394140462925
Maine404445444742
Rensselaer414042483631
Alaska Anchorage424646434848
Mercyhurst433434224949
Colorado College4447475467
Alabama-Huntsville454544503735
Lake Superior465151523419
Massachusetts475050514243
Canisius484241235858
Bentley494343295554
Wisconsin50555557169
Air Force514949355451
RIT524848375153
Brown535353563841
Holy Cross545252425356
Princeton555656593924
Sacred Heart565454495050
Army575757535659
American Int'l585858555955
Niagara595959585757
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015