Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Alaska1101010103
Western Michigan2373740231
Robert Morris39971618
Bowling Green4131316316
Ferris State53535332914
Alaska Anchorage61515221112
Canisius7161621324
Merrimack81414112419
Miami9282818385
Clarkson10323230277
New Hampshire11262628269
Michigan12252535148
Maine13444445412
Penn State142929193610
Mass.-Lowell151717171522
St. Lawrence162121271311
Mercyhurst172727262117
Army184040314413
Boston College192424124321
Connecticut203131421816
Air Force213939393915
RIT223636322820
Sacred Heart233838413724
Quinnipiac243434362223
Bentley252323243325
Princeton265657585837
Colorado College274545384727
Yale285955565628
Cornell295854575729
Dartmouth305756505426
Harvard315559595938
Michigan State324343444235
Alabama-Huntsville334848534531
Rensselaer344949484932
American Int'l355050495233
Northeastern364747524036
Lake Superior375252555134
Niagara385151544839
Brown39545835530
Wisconsin405353515340
Holy Cross414646434641
Massachusetts423030343042
Vermont43664943
Northern Michigan44771844
MSU-Mankato458820745
Denver465513446
Union47449247
Colgate48228548
Michigan Tech49336349
Boston University50111123450
Nebraska-Omaha51121215651
Minnesota52115152
Bemidji State533333471953
Ohio State544141463554
Minnesota-Duluth552222292055
Notre Dame562020231756
North Dakota571818142557
St Cloud St581919251258
Providence594242375059
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014