Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
MSU-Mankato111932
Minnesota-Duluth2331621
Michigan Tech3221816
Minnesota4441414
Nebraska-Omaha5661145
Bowling Green6886168
Miami7771776
Boston University85521537
Denver99915615
North Dakota101111131112
St Cloud St1118182757
Mass.-Lowell12161672527
Colgate13151582730
Penn State141313102134
Quinnipiac151717181924
St. Lawrence161414201821
Harvard17212053638
Merrimack181212121233
Vermont19101019928
Bemidji State20363653103
Providence21262632249
Yale222021212223
Notre Dame232525281718
Northern Michigan24191934653
Clarkson252828293017
Boston College262323243225
Connecticut272929402014
Alaska282222232322
Cornell293535441410
Ohio State303131411313
Ferris State313030263729
Rensselaer323333332620
Mercyhurst332424223440
Western Michigan344040482911
Union353232253839
Robert Morris36272745758
Bentley373434313541
Michigan383737383331
Dartmouth394545434435
Princeton405151553119
Michigan State414444424542
RIT424747345149
New Hampshire433939374048
Brown444646523936
Sacred Heart454343364750
Air Force465252454945
Colorado College474950504226
Canisius484848305456
Holy Cross494242355052
Alabama-Huntsville503838492844
Alaska Anchorage514141394147
Maine525454515546
Massachusetts535049474854
Army545555465655
Northeastern555353584332
Lake Superior565656575243
American Int'l575758545957
Niagara585857565351
Wisconsin595959595859
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014