Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Alaska Anchorage1592020201
Penn State2401112
Alabama-Huntsville3392223
Alaska4413334
Northern Michigan5436665
American Int'l6445556
Bowling Green7387777
Ohio State8424448
Michigan9378889
North Dakota103399910
Wisconsin113210101011
RIT123411111112
Air Force133512121213
Bemidji State143613131314
Clarkson154514141415
Colgate164615151516
Mercyhurst175516161617
Holy Cross185417171718
Northeastern195618181819
Maine205719191920
Massachusetts215821212121
Army225322222222
New Hampshire235223232323
Brown244824242424
Princeton254725252525
MSU-Mankato264926262626
Cornell275027272727
Dartmouth285128282828
Minnesota-Duluth293129292929
Denver303030303030
Connecticut311031313131
Nebraska-Omaha32932323232
Western Michigan331133333333
Michigan State341234343434
Notre Dame351435353535
Miami361336363636
Lake Superior37837373737
Ferris State38738383838
St Cloud St39339393939
Minnesota40240404040
Robert Morris41441414141
Vermont42542424242
Niagara43643434343
Sacred Heart441544444444
Union451645454545
Quinnipiac462546464646
Canisius472447474747
Mass.-Lowell482648484848
Boston University492749494949
Merrimack502950505050
Providence512851515151
Bentley522352525252
Boston College532253535353
Rensselaer541854545454
St. Lawrence551755555555
Yale561956565656
Michigan Tech572057575757
Harvard582158585858
Colorado College59159595959
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015