Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Penn State1252530153
Alaska Anchorage24411291
Connecticut317173522
Niagara4414150224
Alabama-Huntsville5424248275
New Hampshire6434341376
Michigan Tech7454410457
Northern Michigan844456468
Northeastern9404052219
Colgate103838153110
Boston University11343344111
Denver12333454212
American Int'l133535472513
Army143636223214
Maine153737531915
Michigan163939383316
Colorado College174646314017
Dartmouth185559595718
Wisconsin195458495119
Lake Superior205653515320
Harvard215751565521
Yale225954555622
Brown235852545423
Princeton245357575824
Cornell255255585925
Rensselaer264848454926
North Dakota274747133927
Ohio State284949444828
Air Force295050435229
Massachusetts305156395030
Michigan State313232284431
Western Michigan323030462032
Bowling Green331111171633
Bemidji State341010263534
Mass.-Lowell35121212135
Merrimack36131331036
Nebraska-Omaha37141416637
Union38997938
Vermont39882339
Miami4033143040
Minnesota412282441
Robert Morris425593642
Mercyhurst4367244743
Providence4476254344
MSU-Mankato45151523445
Minnesota-Duluth46161619846
Canisius472727331847
Holy Cross482626371148
RIT492828421349
Sacred Heart502929272350
Alaska511112651
St. Lawrence522424341252
Ferris State532323181753
Notre Dame541919203854
Clarkson55181821755
St Cloud St562020293456
Quinnipiac57212136557
Boston College582222321458
Bentley593131402859
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014