SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
North Dakota1112138
Quinnipiac22212512
St Cloud St333577
Denver466943
Providence55532319
Boston College64441913
Michigan77772027
Mass.-Lowell8911103618
Minnesota-Duluth912122921
Harvard101313191110
Boston University1111101399
Yale1210963120
Notre Dame1388121011
Northeastern141919241714
Nebraska-Omaha1515152564
Cornell161718212216
Michigan Tech17141484548
Minnesota18181727815
St. Lawrence192424232623
Miami2021213535
Dartmouth212727341521
MSU-Mankato222223183937
Penn State232020143739
Rensselaer242525262728
Clarkson252322203233
Bowling Green262626154244
Ferris State273334314338
Union282929302929
Vermont293737421217
Ohio State303131371425
Bemidji State313232284440
Robert Morris321616115150
Western Michigan3338385212
Northern Michigan343433324143
Merrimack353636383532
Air Force362828165051
Wisconsin374040471826
Michigan State384343491622
New Hampshire393939433336
Lake Superior404646414846
Holy Cross413030175455
Colgate424444502430
Connecticut434241443842
RIT444142335952
Brown454747552124
Mercyhurst463535225756
Alaska Anchorage475252464949
Colorado College4853535956
Maine495151513434
Massachusetts504848543031
Alaska515555484747
Army524545365359
Alabama-Huntsville535757534645
Bentley545050395853
Princeton555656572835
Sacred Heart564949405558
Canisius575454455254
Niagara585858565657
Arizona State595959604041
American Int'l606060586060