SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Penn State11112134
Denver222612
Minnesota-Duluth333921
Boston University444788
Mass.-Lowell55551412
North Dakota6771433
Vermont7121211109
Union86622728
Western Michigan9991954
Harvard10101033426
Minnesota118881323
Cornell12111143531
Ohio State131313103322
St. Lawrence141515161911
Boston College151414182216
Nebraska-Omaha161616211215
Notre Dame171818201518
Providence18191927910
Quinnipiac192424261717
Miami2021213465
St Cloud St2117173347
Clarkson222525282019
Wisconsin232727232936
Robert Morris242020124447
Air Force252222174041
Yale263232312521
Bemidji State272323134346
Connecticut282828292830
MSU-Mankato292929155852
New Hampshire303131254240
Northeastern313030401113
Michigan323737422414
Michigan Tech332626224145
Dartmouth343333371820
Merrimack353838413025
Colorado College3635355176
Army373434245356
Canisius383636363837
Maine394040393735
Princeton404141442327
Bowling Green413939324844
Holy Cross424242305155
RIT434343354751
Sacred Heart444747454642
Bentley454444464543
Mercyhurst464646435054
Colgate474848533233
Arizona State484949543632
Lake Superior494545385658
Massachusetts505252562629
Alaska515151484948
Michigan State525050571624
American Int'l535454495557
Alaska Anchorage545655525250
Ferris State555353475759
Alabama-Huntsville565556506060
Northern Michigan575959555949
Brown585757583939
Rensselaer595858603138
Niagara606060595453