Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
MSU-Mankato111722
Nebraska-Omaha222843
Minnesota-Duluth3551931
Michigan Tech444259
Minnesota5331515
Bowling Green6885127
Miami7771266
Boston University86611331
North Dakota91111101613
Denver10101011816
Quinnipiac111212131423
Mass.-Lowell12131392326
Harvard13181843736
Vermont1499141528
St Cloud St1521213378
Yale161716201721
Providence172222262610
St. Lawrence181617211920
Colgate191919162829
Penn State201414172232
Bemidji State2137375594
Cornell222828351012
Clarkson232525282717
Merrimack241515182139
Notre Dame252626292018
Boston College262323223527
Ohio State273232421111
Connecticut283131391814
Ferris State292929253630
Michigan303333343024
Rensselaer313636372422
Northern Michigan32202064752
Union333434243940
Robert Morris34242435758
Western Michigan354242483115
Mercyhurst363030234547
Alaska372727273335
Bentley383535323841
Dartmouth394545454333
Michigan State404343434438
New Hampshire413939443244
Alaska Anchorage423838364246
Sacred Heart434040314851
Princeton445151582519
Air Force454848414948
RIT464949405250
Canisius474444305555
Northeastern485353573425
Brown494747524037
Maine505556515342
Holy Cross514646385454
Alabama-Huntsville524141492945
Colorado College535252504134
Massachusetts545050474649
Lake Superior555454565043
Army565858465857
Niagara575655545153
American Int'l585757535956
Wisconsin595959595659
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014