SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
North Dakota111298
Quinnipiac22211812
St Cloud St333377
Denver455943
Providence56642819
Boston College64451513
Michigan77761927
Mass.-Lowell88882718
Minnesota-Duluth911112711
Harvard101010121110
Boston University119916129
Yale121313112920
Notre Dame131212141011
Northeastern141414171414
Nebraska-Omaha1517173164
Cornell161616201316
Michigan Tech17151574448
Minnesota18181825815
St. Lawrence191920222623
Miami2026263655
Dartmouth212222291621
MSU-Mankato222323183837
Penn State232121153639
Rensselaer242525282528
Clarkson252424233333
Bowling Green262727194344
Ferris State272828243938
Union283030353129
Vermont293535401717
Ohio State303232372225
Bemidji State313131324240
Robert Morris322019105050
Western Michigan3342425522
Northern Michigan343434334143
Merrimack353838393732
Air Force362929135151
Wisconsin374040472026
Michigan State384646492122
New Hampshire393939433536
Lake Superior404444424746
Holy Cross413333215555
Colgate424343502430
Connecticut434545464042
RIT443636265652
Brown454949542324
Mercyhurst463737305356
Alaska Anchorage475151454949
Colorado College4852525936
Maine495454523434
Massachusetts505050533031
Alaska515353484647
Army524141345859
Alabama-Huntsville535656514845
Bentley544747385253
Princeton555757583235
Sacred Heart564848415958
Canisius575555445454
Niagara585858565757
Arizona State595959604541
American Int'l606060576060