SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison


NCAA Division I - College Hockey Rankings Comparison

Team KRACH PWR RPI Win % RPI SOS KRACH SOS
Denver111256
Minnesota-Duluth222312
Harvard33313223
Western Michigan4551177
Minnesota5446911
Boston University66610149
Mass.-Lowell78891915
Cornell8101053329
Union97743936
Providence1099131212
Penn State11111181722
North Dakota1214142833
Notre Dame131616121816
Vermont141717181513
St Cloud St1512122925
Boston College161818211010
Nebraska-Omaha1719192688
Wisconsin182020161621
Ohio State191313142224
St. Lawrence202222232318
Northeastern212121271114
Air Force22151574041
Quinnipiac232323253427
Miami2428284464
Clarkson252525302017
Merrimack262929332119
Yale273333313128
Bemidji State282424194240
MSU-Mankato292727155346
Princeton303434352933
New Hampshire313736362430
Canisius322626174852
Michigan Tech333131244643
Robert Morris343030204450
Colorado College3536375541
Connecticut363535402731
Dartmouth373838413734
Army383232225054
Michigan394242483025
Maine404343493637
Colgate414747502835
Bowling Green424141345148
Arizona State434444532626
Holy Cross444040325658
Bentley453939384142
Michigan State465050561320
Sacred Heart474545434549
Ferris State485151425553
Lake Superior494848375857
Northern Michigan505252454744
Mercyhurst514646395259
RIT524949464345
Alaska535353475451
Alaska Anchorage545454544947
Rensselaer555757573839
Alabama-Huntsville565656526056
Massachusetts575858582532
American Int'l585555515960
Brown595959593538
Niagara606060605755