Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
MSU-Mankato11828.52002609.50509-3-00.7500
Nebraska-Omaha21324.45003441.48507-2-10.7500
Minnesota-Duluth31141.43001634.13009-5-00.6429
Michigan Tech4937.71009187.542010-2-00.8333
Minnesota5716.10805306.90407-3-00.7000
Bowling Green6699.09908233.033010-3-10.7500
Miami7627.05406250.822010-4-00.7143
North Dakota8329.911012153.95809-3-10.7308
Harvard9320.26202691.50346-1-20.7778
Denver10317.116016135.90708-3-00.7273
Boston University11297.56302987.51848-2-10.7727
Quinnipiac12262.319022108.01408-3-10.7083
Mass.-Lowell13247.43202791.15928-2-30.7308
Vermont14205.79303575.81859-3-10.7308
Yale15199.267020119.56004-2-20.6250
St Cloud St16197.87907233.85705-6-10.4583
St. Lawrence17183.591021118.79408-5-10.6071
Colgate18171.65803281.31189-4-10.6786
Providence19170.198015144.01406-5-10.5417
Penn State20144.32003672.16027-3-20.6667
Bemidji State21134.58704403.76203-9-00.2500
Cornell22133.168010171.21603-4-10.4375
Clarkson23131.702017131.70205-5-40.5000
Merrimack24126.54004066.99198-4-10.6538
Notre Dame25124.600019124.60006-6-20.5000
Boston College26116.06303182.90197-5-00.5833
Ohio State27101.640011169.39904-7-10.3750
Connecticut2892.507814148.01203-6-40.3846
Ferris State2989.77683376.95157-6-00.5385
Rensselaer3089.146123102.86106-7-10.4643
Union3179.57903967.33616-5-10.5417
Michigan3277.80282593.36335-6-00.4545
Northern Michigan3373.92225433.60107-2-10.7500
Robert Morris3464.54165916.98468-1-30.7917
Western Michigan3561.746513149.95603-8-10.2917
Mercyhurst3658.88674849.07225-4-20.5455
Alaska3758.63643770.36366-6-00.5000
Dartmouth3848.40923087.13662-4-10.3571
Bentley3942.00754457.28295-7-10.4231
Michigan State4035.08964161.40694-7-00.3636
Alaska Anchorage4131.51444750.42305-7-20.4286
Sacred Heart4230.99285236.15835-6-20.4615
Princeton4329.834018129.28101-6-10.1875
Holy Cross4429.14145333.99834-5-40.4615
New Hampshire4528.49324556.98654-8-00.3333
Air Force4628.33674945.33874-7-20.3846
RIT4727.37735143.80364-7-20.3846
Canisius4826.20055730.56734-5-40.4615
Brown4925.39803476.19412-6-00.2500
Northeastern5023.71492890.11672-9-10.2083
Maine5121.29514357.80093-9-10.2692
Alabama-Huntsville5221.22784653.06953-9-20.2857
Colorado College5317.43993869.75983-8-00.2727
Massachusetts5416.54645044.12373-8-00.2727
Lake Superior5516.18084259.32973-11-00.2143
Army5612.73485631.83713-9-20.2857
Niagara5711.14915533.44723-9-00.2500
American Int'l5810.03165830.09482-8-20.2500
Wisconsin59100.000024100.00000-8-00.0000
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014