Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Alaska Anchorage1100.000059100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan Tech2100.000040100.00000-0-0-1.0000
MSU-Mankato3100.000039100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Cornell4100.000041100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Harvard5100.000042100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Dartmouth6100.000043100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Yale7100.000038100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Brown8100.000037100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Union9100.000032100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Clarkson10100.000031100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Colgate11100.000033100.00000-0-0-1.0000
St. Lawrence12100.000034100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Rensselaer13100.000036100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Princeton14100.000035100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston College15100.000044100.00000-0-0-1.0000
New Hampshire16100.000045100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Maine17100.000055100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston University18100.000054100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Providence19100.000056100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Massachusetts20100.000057100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Merrimack21100.000058100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Northeastern22100.000053100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Mass.-Lowell23100.000052100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Army24100.000047100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bentley25100.000046100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Canisius26100.000048100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Holy Cross27100.000049100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Mercyhurst28100.000051100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Quinnipiac29100.000050100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Sacred Heart30100.000030100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Connecticut31100.000029100.00000-0-0-1.0000
American Int'l32100.000010100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Vermont33100.00009100.00000-0-0-1.0000
RIT34100.000011100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Air Force35100.000012100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Niagara36100.000013100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bemidji State37100.00008100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Robert Morris38100.00007100.00000-0-0-1.0000
North Dakota39100.00002100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Colorado College40100.00001100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Denver41100.00003100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Minnesota-Duluth42100.00004100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Minnesota43100.00006100.00000-0-0-1.0000
St Cloud St44100.00005100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Wisconsin45100.000014100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Ferris State46100.000015100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan47100.000025100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Ohio State48100.000024100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan State49100.000026100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Miami50100.000027100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Northern Michigan51100.000028100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Notre Dame52100.000023100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Alaska53100.000022100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Western Michigan54100.000017100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bowling Green55100.000016100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Lake Superior56100.000018100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Nebraska-Omaha57100.000019100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Alabama-Huntsville58100.000021100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Penn State59100.000020100.00000-0-0-1.0000
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014