Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Alaska1622.09504155.52405-1-00.8333
Western Michigan2275.87401275.87402-4-00.3333
Bowling Green3173.68408104.21104-1-10.7500
Robert Morris4162.75705054.25245-0-10.9167
Ferris State5150.91204775.45592-3-00.4000
Alaska Anchorage6146.54804097.69863-1-20.6667
Penn State7131.28704387.52484-1-20.7143
Canisius8122.33906122.33904-2-00.6667
Maine9118.32802197.21301-4-10.2500
Miami10105.07907105.07904-2-00.6667
New Hampshire11103.663010103.66302-2-00.5000
Michigan12103.66309103.66302-3-00.4000
Clarkson13103.347011103.34702-3-10.4167
Merrimack1489.60845253.76504-1-10.7500
Mass.-Lowell1571.20695642.72413-1-10.7000
St. Lawrence1663.57314195.35973-3-00.5000
Mercyhurst1755.00904955.00902-2-00.5000
Army1854.25264675.95362-3-10.4167
Connecticut1952.54234578.81351-3-20.3333
Boston College2049.01285549.01283-1-00.7500
Air Force2133.76904867.53802-4-00.3333
RIT2233.73635350.60442-3-00.4000
Sacred Heart2324.05915924.05912-4-00.3333
Quinnipiac2423.70435739.50711-2-10.3750
Bentley2510.66945832.00823-3-00.5000
Michigan Tech26100.000035100.00004-0-01.0000
Minnesota-Duluth27100.000034100.00003-3-00.5000
Denver28100.000036100.00003-1-00.7500
MSU-Mankato29100.000037100.00004-2-00.6667
Nebraska-Omaha30100.000033100.00003-1-00.7500
Cornell31100.000038100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Harvard32100.000039100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Dartmouth33100.000031100.00000-1-00.0000
Yale34100.000015100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Brown35100.000017100.00001-0-01.0000
Colgate36100.000019100.00005-1-00.8333
Union37100.000016100.00005-1-00.8333
St Cloud St38100.000020100.00002-2-00.5000
Rensselaer39100.000014100.00001-5-00.1667
Princeton40100.000012100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston University41100.000013100.00003-0-01.0000
North Dakota42150.86304290.51784-1-10.7500
Bemidji State43150.86305150.86301-3-00.2500
Ohio State4450.28785450.28781-3-00.2500
Providence4550.28784483.81291-2-10.3750
Michigan State46100.000018100.00001-3-00.2500
Massachusetts47100.000032100.00002-3-00.4000
Northeastern48100.000028100.00000-4-00.0000
Holy Cross49161.53805153.84601-4-10.2500
American Int'l5053.84603161.53800-4-10.1000
Vermont51100.000029100.00004-0-01.0000
Niagara52100.000030100.00000-6-00.0000
Colorado College53100.000021100.00002-4-00.3333
Minnesota54100.000027100.00004-0-01.0000
Wisconsin55100.000026100.00000-4-00.0000
Northern Michigan56100.000022100.00004-0-01.0000
Notre Dame57100.000023100.00004-2-00.6667
Lake Superior58100.000024100.00000-8-00.0000
Alabama-Huntsville59100.000025100.00000-6-00.0000
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014