Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Quinnipiac1671.988017139.997021-2-60.8276
St Cloud StUp 1663.29605183.465023-6-10.7833
North DakotaDown 1592.453018138.659022-4-30.8103
Boston College4554.706013144.706021-4-40.7931
Providence5446.341015142.018020-5-40.7586
MichiganUp 1359.040031107.712018-4-40.7692
Notre DameUp 1345.702014143.340017-5-70.7069
Boston UniversityUp 2328.91207173.112017-8-40.6552
Yale9321.854021132.528015-5-40.7083
Denver10 Up 1307.83003195.892014-8-50.6111
Nebraska-Omaha11 Up 1281.445011152.784017-9-10.6481
Harvard12 Down 6265.53506173.971013-8-30.6042
Mass.-Lowell13216.711035105.577017-7-50.6724
Miami14 Up 1207.23001222.581012-13-30.4821
Penn State15 Up 2190.81003892.958618-8-30.6724
Rensselaer16 Up 3184.388020133.169015-10-60.5806
Cornell17 Down 3183.391026120.152012-7-50.6042
Minnesota18 Up 2176.980010153.382015-13-00.5357
St. Lawrence19 Up 5176.760019133.909015-11-30.5690
Minnesota-Duluth20 Down 4173.23704186.069011-12-50.4821
Clarkson21 Up 2160.879034105.720016-10-30.6034
Michigan Tech22160.36104482.347416-7-50.6607
MSU-Mankato23 Down 2157.280028113.591015-10-60.5806
Dartmouth24 Down 6153.300016141.036012-11-10.5208
Northeastern25 Up 3133.71409153.523011-13-50.4655
Union26130.393025121.700011-10-80.5172
Bowling Green27 Down 2129.81504088.820816-10-60.5938
Ferris State28 Up 2112.63604679.508014-9-60.5862
Vermont29 Up 2111.355012145.618012-16-20.4333
Western Michigan30 Down 1101.62502221.18307-17-30.3148
Robert Morris31 Down 497.97265051.564517-8-40.6552
Bemidji State32 Up 195.93744383.558413-11-50.5345
Northern Michigan33 Down 191.02354284.955312-11-60.5172
New Hampshire3476.312230108.109010-15-40.4138
Ohio State3572.959523129.70608-15-20.3600
Merrimack36 Up 267.047229109.71408-15-60.3793
Wisconsin3765.807327116.99106-13-60.3600
Holy Cross38 Up 163.01535147.738914-10-50.5690
Air Force39 Down 362.86635247.626014-10-50.5690
Alaska Anchorage40 Up 254.08604777.601710-15-30.4107
Connecticut41 Up 351.97494185.04989-16-40.3793
Massachusetts42 Down 151.886437103.77308-18-40.3333
Maine43 Down 351.214932107.55107-18-60.3226
Michigan State44 Down 149.815722130.76607-20-20.2759
Colorado College4549.15258162.58106-21-10.2321
Colgate46 Up 244.934136104.84608-20-20.3000
Mercyhurst4744.44345741.480514-13-20.5172
Brown48 Up 244.058324125.39704-16-50.2600
RIT49 Down 342.51685542.516812-12-50.5000
Lake Superior50 Down 141.10144874.72989-18-40.3548
Princeton5135.713333107.14005-17-20.2500
Alaska52 Up 135.15704974.22047-17-40.3214
Army53 Up 235.02405940.62789-11-70.4630
Alabama-Huntsville5434.13694581.07516-17-40.2963
Bentley55 Down 333.75555444.141911-15-40.4333
Canisius56 Up 130.06285345.74779-15-50.3966
Sacred Heart57 Down 128.16495642.247310-16-40.4000
Niagara5813.16975841.39065-20-40.2414
Arizona State5912.15263989.11903-22-00.1200
American Int'l6011.00786037.74106-23-20.2258
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2016