Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Union1421.87001199.263632-6-40.8095
Minnesota2341.15403110.050028-7-60.7561
Boston College3329.97604109.992028-8-40.7500
Mass.-Lowell4207.94501396.546026-11-40.6829
St Cloud St5185.512010102.221022-11-50.6447
Ferris State6178.91104673.324129-11-30.7093
Quinnipiac7174.27503183.910424-10-60.6750
Wisconsin8169.19203381.212124-11-20.6757
Providence9164.39802092.062922-11-60.6410
Notre Dame10162.77605108.518023-15-20.6000
North Dakota11157.29402192.002225-14-30.6310
Cornell12143.64901992.082817-10-50.6094
Colgate13142.47208104.479020-14-50.5769
Vermont14139.62307107.152020-15-30.5658
MSU-Mankato15138.92804376.017126-14-10.6463
New Hampshire16131.65106108.247022-18-10.5488
Michigan17121.14802390.860718-13-40.5714
Northeastern18114.95002787.581319-14-40.5676
Yale19114.55803779.309717-11-50.5909
Minnesota-Duluth20111.50202111.502016-16-40.5000
Western Michigan21104.71402690.102619-16-50.5375
Ohio State2297.52503978.495718-14-50.5541
Denver2397.39473480.456520-16-60.5476
Maine2492.42452887.289816-15-40.5143
Bowling Green2589.83854177.004418-15-60.5385
Clarkson2689.82624574.204321-17-40.5476
Nebraska-Omaha2787.84771792.728117-18-20.4865
Alaska2883.33304770.833018-15-40.5405
Alaska Anchorage2982.89984474.609818-16-40.5263
Rensselaer3080.65343085.134215-16-60.4865
Miami3179.01609102.960015-20-30.4342
St. Lawrence3275.08491692.752015-19-40.4474
Lake Superior3367.51993679.796216-19-10.4583
Brown3462.32281892.237811-17-30.4032
Michigan Tech3561.28863878.799714-19-70.4375
Harvard3657.08162590.379210-17-40.3871
Northern Michigan3756.71524077.983415-21-20.4211
Michigan State3851.54064276.422311-18-70.4028
Dartmouth3950.68591592.924210-20-40.3529
Boston University4048.64961493.245110-21-40.3429
Bemidji State4144.32283580.437610-21-70.3553
Mercyhurst4242.64564828.720521-13-70.5976
Colorado College4341.51171112.08207-24-60.2703
Massachusetts4440.48031297.15278-22-40.2941
Air Force4537.19934925.877821-14-40.5897
Merrimack4636.69662490.77588-22-30.2879
Bentley4729.95195622.820519-14-40.5676
Connecticut4828.55575422.844518-14-40.5556
Penn State4927.47383282.42138-26-20.2500
Robert Morris5023.95405522.839919-18-50.5119
Canisius5121.07305025.629317-21-30.4512
Princeton5221.00622291.02696-26-00.1875
Niagara5319.73405125.372315-20-50.4375
RIT5415.40595223.905712-20-50.3919
Holy Cross5515.40155323.350714-22-30.3974
Sacred Heart5610.85955821.718912-24-00.3333
American Int'l578.99395721.842310-25-10.2917
Alabama-Huntsville586.05882986.03562-35-10.0658
Army594.48015920.90716-28-00.1765
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014