Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Penn State1113.73905756.86951-1-20.5000
Alaska Anchorage2113.73904113.73903-0-10.8750
Connecticut337.91303113.73900-2-10.1667
Michigan Tech4100.000040100.00002-0-01.0000
Minnesota-Duluth5100.000039100.00002-2-00.5000
MSU-Mankato6100.000041100.00002-2-00.5000
Nebraska-Omaha7100.000042100.00003-1-00.7500
Cornell8100.000043100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Harvard9100.000038100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Dartmouth10100.000037100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Yale11100.000032100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Brown12100.000031100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Union13100.000033100.00004-0-01.0000
Clarkson14100.000034100.00002-2-00.5000
Colgate15100.000036100.00003-1-00.7500
St Cloud St16100.000035100.00001-1-00.5000
Ferris State17100.000044100.00002-1-00.6667
St. Lawrence18100.000045100.00002-2-00.5000
Rensselaer19100.000052100.00001-3-00.2500
Princeton20100.000053100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston College21100.000054100.00001-1-00.5000
Michigan22100.000055100.00001-2-00.3333
New Hampshire23100.000051100.00001-2-00.3333
Maine24100.000046100.00000-4-00.0000
Boston University25100.000047100.00001-0-01.0000
Ohio State26100.000048100.00001-3-00.2500
Providence27100.000049100.00001-1-00.5000
Michigan State28100.000056100.00001-1-00.5000
Massachusetts29100.000050100.00001-2-00.3333
Merrimack30100.000030100.00003-0-01.0000
Northeastern31100.000025100.00000-3-00.0000
Mass.-Lowell32161.53805853.84602-0-10.8333
Quinnipiac3353.84602161.53801-1-10.5000
Bentley34100.000011100.00001-2-00.3333
Western Michigan35100.000012100.00001-3-00.2500
Sacred Heart36100.000013100.00002-2-00.5000
Canisius37100.000010100.00002-2-00.5000
Army38100.000015100.00002-2-00.5000
Holy Cross39161.53805953.84601-2-10.3750
American Int'l4053.84601161.53800-2-10.1667
Mercyhurst41100.00005100.00001-1-00.5000
Air Force42100.00006100.00001-3-00.2500
Vermont43100.00009100.00003-0-01.0000
RIT44100.00008100.00001-2-00.3333
Niagara45100.00007100.00000-4-00.0000
North Dakota46100.000014100.00003-1-00.7500
Bemidji State47100.000029100.00001-1-00.5000
Robert Morris48100.000016100.00004-0-01.0000
Colorado College49100.000024100.00002-2-00.5000
Denver50100.000026100.00002-0-01.0000
Minnesota51100.000027100.00002-0-01.0000
Wisconsin52100.000028100.00000-4-00.0000
Bowling Green53100.000023100.00003-1-00.7500
Miami54100.000022100.00003-1-00.7500
Northern Michigan55100.000018100.00002-0-01.0000
Notre Dame56100.000017100.00002-2-00.5000
Alaska57100.000019100.00004-0-01.0000
Lake Superior58100.000020100.00000-6-00.0000
Alabama-Huntsville59100.000021100.00000-4-00.0000
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014