Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Penn State1110.10205855.05102-1-20.6000
Alaska Anchorage2110.10208110.10203-1-10.7000
Maine3110.10207110.10201-4-00.2000
Connecticut436.70076110.10201-2-10.3750
Michigan Tech5100.000048100.00003-0-01.0000
Minnesota-Duluth6100.000050100.00002-3-00.4000
MSU-Mankato7100.000037100.00003-2-00.6000
Nebraska-Omaha8100.000036100.00003-1-00.7500
Cornell9100.000038100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Harvard10100.000039100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Dartmouth11100.000052100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Yale12100.000040100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Brown13100.000041100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Union14100.000042100.00005-0-01.0000
Ferris State15246.30004123.15002-2-00.5000
Michigan16169.16101169.16102-2-00.5000
New Hampshire17169.16102169.16101-2-00.3333
Clarkson18166.88705755.62892-2-10.5000
Mass.-Lowell19116.18205469.70932-1-10.6250
St. Lawrence20103.766010103.76603-2-00.6000
Boston College2179.79595379.79592-1-00.6667
Bowling Green2256.45845656.45843-1-10.7000
RIT2354.80529109.61002-2-00.5000
Quinnipiac2438.72745116.18201-2-10.3750
Miami2534.07685568.15353-2-00.6000
Colgate26100.000043100.00004-1-00.8000
St Cloud St27100.000044100.00001-2-00.3333
Rensselaer28100.000051100.00001-4-00.2000
Princeton29100.000049100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston University30100.000034100.00002-0-01.0000
Ohio State31100.000045100.00001-3-00.2500
Providence32100.000046100.00001-2-00.3333
Michigan State33100.000047100.00001-2-00.3333
Massachusetts34100.000035100.00002-2-00.5000
Merrimack35100.000029100.00004-0-01.0000
Northeastern36100.000015100.00000-4-00.0000
Bentley37100.000014100.00002-2-00.5000
Western Michigan38100.000016100.00001-4-00.2000
Sacred Heart39100.000017100.00002-3-00.4000
Canisius40100.000019100.00003-2-00.6000
Army41100.000018100.00002-3-00.4000
Holy Cross42161.53805953.84601-3-10.3000
American Int'l4353.84603161.53800-3-10.1250
Mercyhurst44100.000013100.00001-2-00.3333
Air Force45100.000012100.00001-4-00.2000
Vermont46100.000011100.00003-0-01.0000
Niagara47100.000020100.00000-5-00.0000
North Dakota48100.000033100.00004-1-00.8000
Bemidji State49100.000021100.00001-2-00.3333
Robert Morris50100.000030100.00005-0-01.0000
Colorado College51100.000031100.00002-3-00.4000
Denver52100.000032100.00003-0-01.0000
Minnesota53100.000028100.00003-0-01.0000
Wisconsin54100.000027100.00000-4-00.0000
Northern Michigan55100.000023100.00003-0-01.0000
Notre Dame56100.000022100.00003-2-00.6000
Alaska57100.000024100.00005-0-01.0000
Lake Superior58100.000025100.00000-7-00.0000
Alabama-Huntsville59100.000026100.00000-5-00.0000
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014