SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)


NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
North Dakota1173.20503157.73500-0-0-1.0000
Alaska Anchorage257.73502173.20500-0-0-1.0000
MSU-Mankato3100.000026100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Cornell4100.000025100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Harvard5100.000024100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Dartmouth6100.000023100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Yale7100.000022100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Brown8100.000021100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Union9100.000020100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Colgate10173.20502857.73500-0-0-1.0000
Merrimack1157.73505173.20500-0-0-1.0000
St. Lawrence12100.000019100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Princeton13100.000018100.00000-0-0-1.0000
New Hampshire14100.000017100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Maine15100.000016100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston University16100.000015100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Providence17100.000014100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Army18100.000013100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Sacred Heart19100.000012100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Air Force20173.20502757.73500-0-0-1.0000
Alaska2157.73504173.20500-0-0-1.0000
Niagara22100.000011100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bemidji State23173.20502957.73500-0-0-1.0000
Minnesota-Duluth2457.73503173.20500-0-0-1.0000
Denver25173.20503057.73500-0-0-1.0000
Notre Dame2657.73501173.20500-0-0-1.0000
St Cloud St27100.000010100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan28100.00009100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Miami29100.00008100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Alabama-Huntsville30100.00007100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Connecticut31100.00006100.00000-0-0-1.0000