Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
MSU-Mankato1857.47903263.840013-4-00.7647
Michigan Tech2738.39407170.399013-3-00.8125
Minnesota-Duluth3709.24501354.622012-6-00.6667
HarvardUp 1682.698016136.54009-1-20.8333
Nebraska-OmahaDown 1602.60502265.146011-4-30.6944
Miami6552.59404251.179011-5-00.6875
Bowling Green7510.94208170.314011-3-20.7500
North Dakota8439.099011156.821013-4-20.7368
Boston University9357.460019119.153011-3-20.7500
Minnesota10335.033010158.70009-4-10.6786
Denver11288.631014144.315010-5-00.6667
Vermont12286.32704474.233013-3-10.7941
Mass.-Lowell13274.741025107.507010-3-30.7188
Providence14225.070012153.99509-6-10.5938
Quinnipiac15208.645023109.290010-5-10.6562
Yale16185.145026105.79706-3-20.6364
Merrimack17178.76903097.510610-5-20.6471
Dartmouth18170.494021118.03406-4-10.5909
Cornell19161.59709161.59705-5-10.5000
St Cloud St20157.30405229.90606-9-10.4062
Penn State21150.77104275.38539-4-20.6667
Colgate22134.37203291.93879-6-10.5938
Boston College23125.70202999.23839-7-10.5588
Bemidji State24124.06606219.50105-10-30.3611
Union25118.89103981.34679-6-10.5938
Michigan26115.538028101.09608-7-00.5333
Alaska27109.56703587.653410-8-00.5556
St. Lawrence28105.753027105.75308-8-10.5000
Western Michigan29100.446017129.14506-8-20.4375
Notre Dame3095.42463195.42468-8-20.5000
Clarkson3189.145822111.43206-8-40.4444
Northern Michigan32 Up 188.11494660.28918-5-30.5938
Ohio State33 Down 186.522213149.44705-9-10.3667
Robert Morris3481.43465922.801711-2-30.7812
Mercyhurst3572.81584948.54398-5-20.6000
Ferris State36 Up 170.77154855.87229-7-10.5588
Connecticut37 Down 170.539415141.07903-8-40.3333
Northeastern3864.488518123.11405-10-10.3438
Rensselaer3956.047724107.78406-12-10.3421
Michigan State4050.52274573.84096-9-10.4062
Alaska Anchorage4144.23844756.87795-7-40.4375
Bentley4243.21625338.89469-8-20.5263
Holy Cross4341.83285732.53667-5-40.5625
New Hampshire4440.04824076.45565-10-10.3438
Brown4530.95783782.55403-8-00.2727
Maine4628.91883686.75644-13-10.2500
Canisius47 Up 128.53625828.53626-6-50.5000
Princeton48 Down 128.235620118.58902-10-10.1923
RIT49 Up 126.97635239.42695-8-30.4062
Sacred Heart50 Up 126.46565144.10945-9-20.3750
Air Force51 Up 126.08165047.81635-10-20.3529
Colorado College52 Up 124.98533882.09453-11-10.2333
Massachusetts53 Down 424.81014374.43034-12-00.2500
Alabama-Huntsville5422.05724175.97493-14-30.2250
Lake Superior5515.53523488.03273-17-00.1500
Army5614.70265438.22674-12-20.2778
Wisconsin5712.97573390.82981-10-10.1250
American Int'l5811.52445537.45422-11-40.2353
Niagara599.46565633.80573-12-10.2188
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2014