SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)


NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
North Dakota1845.35208187.856028-5-30.8194
Quinnipiac2758.204012160.184025-2-70.8382
St Cloud St3625.39407188.611027-8-10.7639
Denver4491.10003228.011021-8-50.6912
Providence5459.813019142.700025-5-40.7941
Boston College6451.062013155.284024-5-50.7794
Michigan7320.732027122.461022-7-50.7206
Mass.-Lowell8314.226018142.830021-8-50.6912
Minnesota-Duluth9293.96401252.946015-14-50.5147
Harvard10275.235010170.384014-9-40.5926
Boston University11262.29309173.002019-10-50.6324
Yale12261.175020136.806019-6-40.7241
Notre Dame13260.599011167.942018-7-70.6719
Northeastern14224.542014151.222016-13-50.5441
Nebraska-Omaha15212.85604201.350018-15-10.5441
Cornell16199.003016147.976013-9-70.5690
Michigan Tech17182.44704882.280021-8-50.6912
Minnesota18177.061015150.502019-16-00.5429
St. Lawrence19172.467023131.403017-13-40.5588
Miami20168.91605199.628015-16-30.4853
Dartmouth21150.703021134.411014-14-10.5000
MSU-Mankato22149.145037100.445018-11-70.5972
Penn State23145.24903994.727520-12-40.6111
Rensselaer24141.693028121.922015-12-70.5441
Clarkson25139.096033106.748018-13-30.5735
Bowling Green26126.64204486.116620-12-60.6053
Ferris State27122.45103895.831115-14-60.5143
Union28112.102029118.507013-12-90.5147
Vermont29101.321017144.305012-20-30.3857
Ohio State30100.346025125.432013-17-40.4412
Bemidji State3198.44264093.520516-14-60.5278
Robert Morris3295.21145047.605721-9-40.6765
Western Michigan3386.08372240.12808-21-30.2969
Northern Michigan3484.84324389.429315-14-70.5139
Merrimack3579.857632108.897011-16-70.4265
Air Force3669.99625145.108618-11-50.6029
Wisconsin3764.486926123.60008-18-80.3529
Michigan State3863.779922132.875010-22-40.3333
New Hampshire3962.017236101.885010-18-60.3824
Lake Superior4056.33804683.653413-20-50.4079
Holy Cross4155.80715542.195618-11-50.6029
Colgate4254.972330114.526010-22-20.3235
Connecticut4350.70004289.700011-19-40.3824
RIT4450.51105243.295114-14-60.5000
Brown4547.464224125.64005-17-70.2931
Mercyhurst4646.66635641.754017-13-40.5588
Alaska Anchorage4743.73654975.226811-20-30.3676
Colorado College4843.34586196.72306-27-10.1912
Maine4943.184934105.99908-22-60.3056
Massachusetts5042.850031111.41008-22-40.2941
Alaska5141.14494782.289910-20-40.3529
Army5236.61245938.591410-13-90.4531
Alabama-Huntsville5335.73604585.76637-21-60.2941
Bentley5431.72855342.926711-17-60.4118
Princeton5527.378735103.19605-21-30.2241
Sacred Heart5627.14875839.818012-18-40.4118
Canisius5725.01935442.273910-19-50.3676
Niagara5813.02195740.51255-23-60.2353
Arizona State5912.36024190.64143-22-00.1200
American Int'l6010.71306038.44086-27-30.2083