SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)


NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Alaska Anchorage1100.000060100.000011-20-30.3676
Michigan Tech2100.000041100.000021-8-50.6912
MSU-Mankato3100.000040100.000018-11-70.5972
Cornell4100.000042100.000013-9-70.5690
Harvard5100.000043100.000014-9-40.5926
Dartmouth6100.000044100.000014-14-10.5000
Yale7100.000039100.000019-6-40.7241
Brown8100.000038100.00005-17-70.2931
Union9100.000033100.000013-12-90.5147
Clarkson10100.000032100.000018-13-30.5735
Colgate11100.000034100.000010-22-20.3235
St. Lawrence12100.000035100.000017-13-40.5588
Rensselaer13100.000037100.000015-12-70.5441
Princeton14100.000036100.00005-21-30.2241
Boston College15100.000045100.000024-5-50.7794
New Hampshire16100.000046100.000010-18-60.3824
Maine17100.000056100.00008-22-60.3056
Boston University18100.000055100.000019-10-50.6324
Providence19100.000057100.000025-5-40.7941
Massachusetts20100.000058100.00008-22-40.2941
Merrimack21100.000059100.000011-16-70.4265
Northeastern22100.000054100.000016-13-50.5441
Mass.-Lowell23100.000053100.000021-8-50.6912
Army24100.000048100.000010-13-90.4531
Bentley25100.000047100.000011-17-60.4118
Canisius26100.000049100.000010-19-50.3676
Holy Cross27100.000050100.000018-11-50.6029
Mercyhurst28100.000052100.000017-13-40.5588
Quinnipiac29100.000051100.000025-2-70.8382
Sacred Heart30100.000031100.000012-18-40.4118
American Int'l31100.000030100.00006-27-30.2083
Vermont32100.000010100.000012-20-30.3857
RIT33100.00009100.000014-14-60.5000
Air Force34100.000011100.000018-11-50.6029
Niagara35100.000012100.00005-23-60.2353
Bemidji State36100.000014100.000016-14-60.5278
Robert Morris37100.000013100.000021-9-40.6765
North Dakota38100.00008100.000028-5-30.8194
Colorado College39100.00007100.00006-27-10.1912
Denver40100.00002100.000021-8-50.6912
Minnesota-Duluth41100.00001100.000015-14-50.5147
Minnesota42100.00003100.000019-16-00.5429
St Cloud St43100.00004100.000027-8-10.7639
Wisconsin44100.00006100.00008-18-80.3529
Ferris State45100.00005100.000015-14-60.5143
Michigan46100.000015100.000022-7-50.7206
Ohio State47100.000016100.000013-17-40.4412
Michigan State48100.000026100.000010-22-40.3333
Miami49100.000025100.000015-16-30.4853
Northern Michigan50100.000027100.000015-14-70.5139
Notre Dame51100.000028100.000018-7-70.6719
Alaska52100.000029100.000010-20-40.3529
Western Michigan53100.000024100.00008-21-30.2969
Bowling Green54100.000023100.000020-12-60.6053
Lake Superior55100.000018100.000013-20-50.4079
Nebraska-Omaha56100.000017100.000018-15-10.5441
Alabama-Huntsville57100.000019100.00007-21-60.2941
Penn State58100.000020100.000020-12-40.6111
Connecticut59100.000022100.000011-19-40.3824
Arizona State60100.000021100.00003-22-00.1200