Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
North DakotaUp 1536.85008184.817029-9-30.7439
Boston UniversityUp 3433.337014139.549027-7-50.7564
MSU-MankatoDown 2414.998019129.262029-8-30.7625
Miami4361.05204205.304025-14-10.6375
DenverUp 1356.58103213.949024-14-20.6250
Michigan TechDown 3332.533024121.929029-10-20.7317
Minnesota-Duluth7327.91602255.046021-16-30.5625
Nebraska-Omaha8308.17705200.985020-12-60.6053
St Cloud St9274.42401261.038020-19-10.5125
Providence10 Up 6251.006013140.564024-13-20.6410
Minnesota11 Down 1222.485018131.675023-13-30.6282
Boston College12222.232010153.093021-14-30.5921
Mass.-Lowell13 Up 2217.804015136.127021-12-60.6154
Quinnipiac14 Down 1211.319029118.339023-12-40.6410
Bowling Green15 Down 4207.114035109.649023-11-50.6538
Harvard16 Down 2198.678020128.037021-13-30.6081
Colgate17195.051030113.780022-12-40.6316
Vermont18 Up 1189.692016134.365022-15-40.5854
Yale19 Down 1180.545033110.088018-10-50.6212
Michigan20161.223034109.925022-15-00.5946
Western Michigan21160.93606199.951014-18-50.4459
Northeastern22 Up 2156.59609156.596016-16-40.5000
St. Lawrence23 Up 2145.994037105.251020-14-30.5811
New Hampshire24 Up 3143.032012143.032019-19-20.5000
Dartmouth25 Up 1142.834038105.246017-12-40.5758
Bemidji State26 Down 4142.064011149.744016-17-50.4868
Alaska27 Down 4141.61204699.128519-13-20.5882
Notre Dame28 Up 1115.273025120.896018-19-50.4881
Union29 Down 1113.275036107.611019-18-20.5128
Merrimack30 Up 2112.659022125.176016-18-40.4737
Michigan State31 Down 1109.917040103.810017-16-20.5143
Penn State32 Down 1109.46904793.048518-15-40.5405
Cornell33 Up 197.909828118.890011-14-60.4516
Ferris State34 Down 194.998139104.998018-20-20.4750
Ohio State3590.855626120.164014-19-30.4306
Northern Michigan3683.058241102.601014-18-60.4474
Maine3780.535423122.102014-22-30.3974
Robert Morris3878.40615431.066624-8-50.7162
Connecticut3971.803927119.673010-19-70.3750
Massachusetts4063.766521127.533011-23-20.3333
Clarkson4159.46954892.280312-20-50.3919
Rensselaer4254.196732110.401012-26-30.3293
Colorado College4352.99877194.32906-26-30.2143
RIT44 Up 250.14114938.998620-15-50.5625
Brown4544.704842101.17408-20-30.3065
Canisius46 Up 142.87975530.913218-12-70.5811
Alaska Anchorage47 Down 341.62884599.90928-22-40.2941
Mercyhurst4841.09505035.224319-16-40.5385
Bentley49 Up 236.19285332.480717-15-50.5270
Alabama-Huntsville50 Down 135.824344100.30808-26-40.2632
Lake Superior51 Down 135.062131112.97808-28-20.2368
Wisconsin5230.512917133.78804-26-50.1857
Sacred Heart5324.66595233.915713-19-60.4211
Air Force5424.12705730.829016-21-40.4390
Holy Cross55 Up 123.36165829.025014-18-50.4459
Princeton56 Down 122.626543100.79104-23-30.1833
Army5711.47185927.53248-22-40.2941
Niagara5810.27185134.23957-28-40.2308
American Int'l598.12005630.85614-25-70.2083
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015