SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)


NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Denver1813.94006209.299033-7-40.7955
Minnesota-Duluth2718.11401239.371028-7-70.7500
Harvard3574.309019138.626028-6-20.8056
Mass.-Lowell4351.464012154.151027-11-30.6951
Boston University5349.79309185.185024-12-30.6538
Western Michigan6337.30605213.398022-13-50.6125
Notre Dame7296.484011168.589023-12-50.6375
North Dakota8283.23804220.296021-16-30.5625
Minnesota9261.905014144.315023-12-30.6447
Cornell10256.786024125.661021-9-50.6714
Penn State11256.763021128.381025-12-20.6667
Union12255.123032110.714025-10-30.6974
Providence13239.539018141.768022-12-50.6282
Boston College14232.168010171.603021-15-40.5750
Vermont15207.450016142.910020-13-50.5921
Nebraska-Omaha16206.30408206.304017-17-50.5000
Ohio State17190.853027119.283021-12-60.6154
Wisconsin18190.848015144.300020-15-10.5694
St Cloud St19176.37607208.444016-19-10.4583
Air Force20175.88204074.526427-10-50.7024
Northeastern21166.243017141.915018-15-50.5395
Quinnipiac22163.905033109.270023-15-20.6000
St. Lawrence23157.751022126.971017-13-70.5541
Clarkson24137.163025123.781018-16-50.5256
Miami25124.37903233.83309-20-70.3472
Merrimack26119.626023126.272015-16-60.4865
MSU-Mankato27102.33304563.958022-13-40.6154
Michigan Tech28102.33004171.437923-15-70.5889
Yale29100.947030113.972013-15-50.4697
Robert Morris3097.03495056.603722-12-40.6316
Michigan3195.678620135.270013-19-30.4143
Bemidji State3294.08134270.060522-16-30.5732
New Hampshire3393.276226119.927015-20-50.4375
Princeton3492.70063698.318815-16-30.4853
Colorado College3591.69442238.40608-24-40.2778
Canisius3691.57215554.195821-11-70.6282
Connecticut3789.033431111.292012-16-80.4444
Bowling Green3868.65954859.296821-18-20.5366
Army3963.98815851.502718-14-50.5541
Dartmouth4061.449935104.198010-18-30.3710
Maine4158.917334104.238011-21-40.3611
Arizona State4253.900329116.31108-19-30.3167
Michigan State4350.721113146.52807-24-40.2571
Holy Cross4450.33765753.214114-15-70.4861
Bentley4548.83464466.592613-19-70.4231
Colgate4646.63593797.15819-22-60.3243
Sacred Heart4744.76374662.091613-19-50.4189
Northern Michigan4842.59624368.153913-22-40.3846
Ferris State4940.60935156.329013-19-50.4189
Mercyhurst5039.32635950.892915-20-40.4359
Lake Superior5136.99165354.849611-18-70.4028
Alaska5236.19334956.875212-20-40.3889
RIT5335.44465255.000214-22-10.3919
Rensselaer5427.24673991.35678-28-10.2297
Alaska Anchorage5524.95834759.89997-21-60.2941
American Int'l5624.08556048.17118-20-80.3333
Alabama-Huntsville5724.04965653.82529-22-30.3088
Massachusetts5823.584928117.92505-29-20.1667
Brown5918.19993894.63964-25-20.1613
Niagara6010.85145454.25715-31-30.1667