Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
North Dakota1606.06308178.254024-6-30.7727
MSU-Mankato2523.460010153.959024-6-30.7727
Minnesota-DuluthUp 1395.85201260.683019-12-30.6029
Michigan TechDown 1392.052013141.139024-8-20.7353
Nebraska-OmahaUp 1346.84703222.338017-10-50.6094
MiamiDown 1339.64105190.530020-11-10.6406
Denver7332.28604199.372019-11-20.6250
Boston University8312.357017126.272021-7-50.7121
Boston CollegeUp 3236.103015137.269020-11-30.6324
Providence10 Up 4228.902019124.856021-11-20.6471
St Cloud St11 Down 2227.74302242.436015-16-10.4844
Quinnipiac12 Down 2227.167037108.645021-9-40.6765
Minnesota13216.738014138.935018-11-30.6094
Bowling Green14 Down 3214.657020124.800019-10-50.6324
Mass.-Lowell15 Up 2201.305021124.617018-10-60.6176
Yale16 Down 1198.08404696.502617-7-50.6724
Michigan17 Up 1193.770032112.183019-11-00.6333
Vermont18 Down 2179.952018125.966018-12-40.5882
Bemidji State19 Up 1175.77709165.732015-14-50.5147
Colgate20 Up 3169.847040105.144019-11-40.6176
Northeastern21 Up 1169.221011150.419016-14-40.5294
Harvard22 Down 3157.589026119.386015-11-30.5690
Dartmouth23 Up 3151.746038107.115015-10-40.5862
Alaska24 Up 1149.679028116.417017-13-20.5625
Western Michigan25 Down 1148.20607178.870012-15-50.4531
St. Lawrence26 Down 5141.426039105.163018-13-30.5735
New Hampshire27 Up 5117.328016131.995015-17-20.4706
Penn State28 Down 1113.58404888.343316-12-40.5625
Cornell29 Down 1113.010025121.083011-12-60.4828
Notre Dame30 Up 1109.971029116.255015-16-50.4861
Northern Michigan31 Down 2109.784036109.784014-14-60.5000
Michigan State32 Up 1105.022041105.022014-14-20.5000
Union33 Up 398.00684598.006816-16-20.5000
Merrimack34 Down 497.864835110.098014-16-40.4706
Ferris State35 Down 188.062727117.417014-19-20.4286
Ohio State36 Up 482.627923123.942011-17-20.4000
Robert Morris37 Down 278.09605430.282122-7-50.7206
Maine38 Down 175.368333111.753013-20-30.4028
Connecticut3974.662731113.377010-17-70.3971
Clarkson40 Down 262.52274794.941811-18-50.3971
Massachusetts4161.176724122.353010-21-20.3333
Rensselaer42 Up 153.484930113.946010-23-30.3194
Colorado College43 Up 552.85496181.21706-23-20.2258
Alaska Anchorage4450.189934110.41808-20-40.3125
Brown45 Down 347.77014498.05458-18-30.3276
Lake Superior46 Up 144.693122124.14708-24-20.2647
Alabama-Huntsville47 Down 243.695742104.87008-22-40.2941
Canisius48 Up 238.44875828.590116-11-70.5735
Wisconsin49 Up 236.381212145.52504-22-40.2000
Bentley50 Down 435.82045530.011716-13-50.5441
Mercyhurst51 Down 235.11975231.217516-14-40.5294
RIT5234.47665032.506515-14-50.5147
Holy Cross53 Up 124.56745729.322413-16-50.4559
Princeton54 Down 124.25344399.21854-21-30.1964
Air Force5523.42575330.746314-19-40.4324
Sacred Heart5622.91974932.742411-17-60.4118
Army5711.94125926.27078-20-40.3125
American Int'l588.43485629.80294-23-70.2206
Niagara598.27655131.92385-25-40.2059
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015