Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
North Dakota1483.95808182.476029-10-30.7262
Boston University2440.029011151.485028-8-50.7439
MSU-Mankato3405.628022126.343029-8-30.7625
Miami4348.72204198.293025-14-10.6375
Denver5344.27603206.566024-14-20.6250
Michigan Tech6326.714027119.795029-10-20.7317
Minnesota-Duluth7315.90402245.703021-16-30.5625
Providence8291.184012150.984026-13-20.6585
Nebraska-Omaha9279.91305194.722020-13-60.5897
St Cloud St10262.03901249.257020-19-10.5125
Boston College11227.274010156.567021-14-30.5921
Mass.-Lowell12223.704015139.815021-12-60.6154
Minnesota13221.035019130.817023-13-30.6282
Quinnipiac14212.221028118.844023-12-40.6410
Bowling Green15204.100035108.053023-11-50.6538
Harvard16199.604020128.633021-13-30.6081
Colgate17196.280030114.497022-12-40.6316
Vermont18195.618016138.563022-15-40.5854
Yale19181.839032110.877018-10-50.6212
Michigan20161.398034110.044022-15-00.5946
Northeastern21160.87209160.872016-16-40.5000
Western Michigan22155.37206193.038014-18-50.4459
New Hampshire23147.247013147.247019-19-20.5000
St. Lawrence24146.680038105.746020-14-30.5811
Dartmouth25143.737037105.911017-12-40.5758
Alaska26139.53104697.671919-13-20.5882
Bemidji State27139.110014146.629016-17-50.4868
Notre Dame28117.592024123.328018-19-50.4881
Merrimack29115.629021128.477016-18-40.4737
Union30113.695036108.010019-18-20.5128
Michigan State31110.277039104.150017-16-20.5143
Penn State32109.50904793.082718-15-40.5405
Cornell3397.528329118.427011-14-60.4516
Ferris State3493.825040103.701018-20-20.4750
Ohio State3590.800326120.091014-19-30.4306
Maine3682.597123125.228014-22-30.3974
Northern Michigan3781.826143101.079014-18-60.4474
Robert Morris3878.41805431.071324-8-50.7162
Connecticut3973.563025122.605010-19-70.3750
Massachusetts4065.657618131.315011-23-20.3333
Clarkson4159.83244892.843412-20-50.3919
Rensselaer4254.411233110.838012-26-30.3293
Colorado College4351.57277189.10006-26-30.2143
RIT4450.20404939.047620-15-50.5625
Brown4545.204241102.30408-20-30.3065
Canisius4642.95935530.970618-12-70.5811
Mercyhurst4741.23225035.341919-16-40.5385
Alaska Anchorage4841.21394498.91338-22-40.2941
Bentley4936.28945332.567417-15-50.5270
Alabama-Huntsville5035.22664598.63448-26-40.2632
Lake Superior5134.616631111.54208-28-20.2368
Wisconsin5230.296417132.83804-26-50.1857
Sacred Heart5324.74905234.029813-19-60.4211
Air Force5424.12615730.827816-21-40.4390
Holy Cross5523.43955829.121814-18-50.4459
Princeton5622.749342101.33804-23-30.1833
Army5711.51805927.64328-22-40.2941
Niagara5810.29325134.31067-28-40.2308
American Int'l598.14195630.93914-25-70.2083
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015