Siou
xSports.com

NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
MSU-Mankato1559.138010157.706019-5-10.7800
North Dakota2464.902013146.811018-5-20.7600
Nebraska-Omaha3419.14703190.522015-6-30.6875
Boston University4403.406017142.379015-4-40.7391
Minnesota-Duluth5364.62501238.892014-9-10.6042
Michigan Tech6359.007015145.543018-7-10.7115
Bowling Green7348.687016143.577015-5-40.7083
Harvard8320.776025123.375012-4-20.7222
Miami9313.75304188.252015-9-00.6250
Denver10296.21305173.642014-8-10.6304
Providence11283.471014146.030016-8-10.6600
Michigan12253.894027118.484015-7-00.6818
Mass.-Lowell13251.108022129.359015-7-30.6600
Boston College14232.666021130.875015-8-20.6400
Vermont15216.076026121.543015-8-20.6400
Quinnipiac16205.863032112.893015-8-10.6458
Colgate17187.382034112.429014-8-20.6250
Merrimack18177.583030116.347013-8-30.6042
Minnesota19176.539012147.116011-9-20.5455
St Cloud St20173.06002222.505010-13-10.4375
Yale21168.02804498.016411-6-20.6316
Western Michigan22165.693011152.438011-10-30.5208
Northeastern23146.32808158.521010-11-40.4800
St. Lawrence24145.705031114.483013-10-20.5600
Penn State25136.14804787.523412-7-40.6087
Bemidji State26132.23506170.01709-12-30.4375
Cornell27123.109019136.78808-9-20.4737
Alaska28116.496024125.816012-13-10.4808
Northern Michigan29109.047036109.04709-9-60.5000
Union30106.12004689.793912-10-20.5417
Dartmouth31 Up 1101.215033112.46107-8-40.4737
Clarkson32 Up 1100.386037108.752010-11-40.4800
Robert Morris33 Down 299.11965236.517717-5-40.7308
Ferris State3487.522540102.744011-13-10.4600
Michigan State35 Up 181.33694597.60439-11-20.4545
Notre Dame36 Down 181.130941102.296010-13-30.4423
Ohio State3778.466018137.31507-13-20.3636
Connecticut3876.955029117.45807-12-50.3958
New Hampshire3975.888723126.48108-14-20.3750
Maine4070.818438104.541010-15-10.4038
Rensselaer4164.114328118.10509-17-10.3519
Alaska Anchorage4259.55224886.01987-11-40.4091
Mercyhurst4356.31824940.227312-8-40.5833
Colorado College4455.36027166.08105-16-10.2500
Alabama-Huntsville4554.442835112.08807-16-30.3269
Massachusetts4653.661939104.16708-16-10.3400
Lake Superior4750.033020136.75707-20-10.2679
Canisius4838.75925828.423412-8-60.5769
Bentley4935.21315435.213111-11-30.5000
Wisconsin5033.61019158.44802-15-30.1750
Air Force5132.60555037.822411-13-30.4630
RIT5230.78335336.38029-11-40.4583
Brown5326.863243100.73704-15-00.2105
Princeton54 Up 124.373942100.97803-14-10.1944
Holy Cross55 Down 123.35615632.25378-12-50.4200
Sacred Heart5619.97405137.72867-15-40.3462
Army579.02495927.07455-17-20.2500
American Int'l588.76875532.68343-18-50.2115
Niagara595.89755729.48773-19-20.1667
ADVERTISEMENT

About Us

SiouxSports.com is an online community for fans, media, families, participants, and friends of UND Fighting Sioux athletics.

Siouxsports.com is not affiliated with the University of North Dakota.

Established 1994.

Feedback | Privacy Policy

© Copyright Naked Parrot Media 2015