SiouxSports.com NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)


NCAA Division I - College Hockey KRACH (Bradley-Terry Rankings)

Team KRACH Record
Rank Rating SOS Rank SOS Rating Record Win %
Alaska Anchorage1100.00001100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan Tech2100.000031100.00000-0-0-1.0000
MSU-Mankato3100.000033100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Cornell4100.000034100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Harvard5100.000035100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Dartmouth6100.000036100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Yale7100.000037100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Brown8100.000038100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Union9100.000039100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Clarkson10100.000040100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Colgate11100.000041100.00000-0-0-1.0000
St. Lawrence12100.000042100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Rensselaer13100.000043100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Princeton14100.000044100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston College15100.000032100.00000-0-0-1.0000
New Hampshire16100.000045100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Maine17100.000047100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Boston University18100.000048100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Providence19100.000049100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Massachusetts20100.000050100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Merrimack21100.000051100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Northeastern22100.000052100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Mass.-Lowell23100.000053100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Army24100.000054100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bentley25100.000055100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Canisius26100.000056100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Holy Cross27100.000057100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Mercyhurst28100.000058100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Quinnipiac29100.000059100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Sacred Heart30100.000046100.00000-0-0-1.0000
American Int'l31100.000030100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Vermont32100.000016100.00000-0-0-1.0000
RIT33100.000029100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Air Force34100.00003100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Niagara35100.00004100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bemidji State36100.00005100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Robert Morris37100.00006100.00000-0-0-1.0000
North Dakota38100.00007100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Colorado College39100.00008100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Denver40100.00009100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Minnesota-Duluth41100.000010100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Minnesota42100.000011100.00000-0-0-1.0000
St Cloud St43100.000012100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Wisconsin44100.000013100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Ferris State45100.000014100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan46100.00002100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Ohio State47100.000015100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Michigan State48100.000017100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Miami49100.000018100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Northern Michigan50100.000019100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Alaska51100.000020100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Western Michigan52100.000021100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Bowling Green53100.000022100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Lake Superior54100.000023100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Nebraska-Omaha55100.000024100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Alabama-Huntsville56100.000025100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Penn State57100.000026100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Connecticut58100.000027100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Arizona State59100.000028100.00000-0-0-1.0000
Notre Dame60100.000060100.00000-0-0-1.0000